Memorial Listings

 

Please find below the names, in alphabetical order by last name, of those who are listed in our Memorial Garden. Information includes date of birth, date of death, and where they are located on our wall (see Memorial Garden Plat). If you have any questions, please contact the church office.

 Last

               First 

           Birth Date                    

Death Date

Location

  Date

 
 
Andrews
Carmelle November 4, 1923 September 20, 2017 D 9  
 

Antonakes

Muriel J     B 6 Reserved
 

Antonakes

Andrew W July 4, 1921 October 4, 2011 B 5  
 

Bechtold

Edan May March 28, 1931 September 26, 2012 A 10
 

Carson

James C January 2, 1952 May 10, 2008 A 1  
 

Cornillaud

Elaine H     A 7 Reserved
 

Cornillaud

Larry W October 13, 1941 December 11, 2015 A 6  
 

DeWitt

Irene August 19, 1933 June 9, 2018 E10  
 

George

Janet     D 8  Reserved
 

George

John  August 4, 1939 August 29, 2017 D 7  
 

Gibson

Randolph P.  April 13, 1936 May 20, 2003 E 1  
 

Gibson

Sandra     E 2 Reserved
 

Gibson

Randolph Jr.     E 3 Reserved
 

Gibson

Allison     E 4 Reserved
 

Green

Frances W. January 13, 1914 February 22, 2010 B 2  
 

Green

Robert P. December 7, 1913 August 8, 1988 B 1  
 

Grubbs

Robert J. July 8, 1939 February 10, 2016 C 4
 

Grubbs

Patricia June 3, 1939 June 1, 2012 C 3  
 

Hanson

Beverly J. November 5, 1928 April 5, 2013 C 8  
 

Hanson

Arthur A. June 1, 1926 February 25,2003 C 7  
 

Heycock

Jerilynn        Reserved

Heycock

Rees J. March 8, 1939 November 17, 2016 E8

Hewlett

Janet S. November 24, 1920 August 28, 2018 F1
 

Holden

Alvin     E 5 Reserved
 

Holden

Ethel     E 6 Reserved
 

Kelly

Winifred K November 9, 1928 May 29, 2015 B 10
 

Krause

Geraldine September 29, 1925 April 23, 2018  E9
 

Lamphere

Iriving C May 23, 1931 September 25, 2015 B 9
 

Martsolf

Marilyn March 16,1939 August 21, 2012 C 2  
 

Martsolf, Jr

Harold M January 15, 1946 October 5, 2010 C 1  
 

Moler 

Barbara   D 6 Reserved
 

Moler 

Robert May 5, 1925 February 14, 2015 D 5  
 

O'Leary

Daniel E March 7, 1922 January 23, 2010 A 4  
 

Rathmell

Carol     D 10 Reserved

Redpath

Mary Jane November 8, 1934 January 8, 2019 F 2
Redpath Robert F3 Reserved
 

Puschmann

Judith November 7, 1943 February 15, 2012 B 8  
 

Puschmann

Edward     B 7 Reserved
 

Ramsay 

Olga June 5, 1917 February 15, 2014 D 2  
 

Ramsay 

Wilfred October 11, 1915 May 24, 2012 D 1  
 

Seckman 

Harry     D 3 Reserved
 

Seckman

Marceil     D 4 Reserved
 

Swintek

Jean Merelo     A 9 Reserved
 

Swintek

John Edward March 30, 1925 September 29, 2005 A 8  
 

Thygerson

Patricia April 6, 1921 September 3, 2013 C 10  
 

Thygerson

Robert November 1, 1921 July 11, 2017 C 9
 

Urban

Ruth A June 20, 1922 February 7, 1996 A 5  
 

Walker

Charry W     B 4 Reserved
 

Walker

Curt P February 7, 1936 November 27, 2011 B 3  
 

White

Richard A July 29,1921 July 17, 2003 A 2  
 

White

Margaret L September 3, 1920 March 31, 2009 A 3  
 

Zaccari

Connie L     C 6 Reserved
 

Zaccari

Angelo R January 3, 1933 December 28, 2012 C 5